Editorial Comment:
[…] public debt, releasing us, the real man or woman, from the debts, 
liabilities and obligations of the STRAWMAN. Those debts, liabilities 
and obligations exist in the fictional commercial world of "book 
entries" on computers and/or in paper ledgers. It is a world 
of "digits" and "notes", not of money and substance. Property of the 
real man once again becomes tax exempt and free from levy. 

Sending the non-negotiable Charge Back and Bill of Exchange accesses 
our Treasury Direct Account (TDA). What is our TDA? Title 26 USC 
section 163(h)(3)(B)(ii), $1,000,000 limitation: "The aggregate 
amount treated as acquisition indebtedness for any period shall not 
exceed $1,000,000 ($500,000 in the case of a married individual 
filing a separate return)." 

This $1,000,000 account is for the STRAWMAN, the fictional "person" 
with the name in all caps and/or last name first. It is there for the 
purpose of making book entries, to move figures, "digits" from one 
side of ledgers to the other. Figures, digits, the entries in ledgers